San Francisco Riptide Players

San Francisco Riptide Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Jaiamoni Welch-ColemanRiptideGuard43980414.52.81.3016.3
3Stefanie YoungRiptideGuard113463323.5.71.1.115.8
4Silkquoiah HaynesRiptideForward-Guard93255272.3.6.404.3
8Theresa SaludRiptideGuard84033273.5.6.605.9
20Tia ShawRiptideGuard73300.7.100.9
24Kaya JohnsonRiptideForward9445386.7.6.4011.8
30Jasmine KingRiptideGuard94366158.84.22.2017.3
30Robnesha BrighamRiptideGuard42725333.81.31.0.12
44Holly ShaferRiptideCenter73850256.4.7.104.7
55Kristjan AubryRiptideGuard114333334.61.4.4.115.4