Bay City Trailblazers Players

Bay City Trailblazers Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
00Viviana VasquezTrailblazersForward-Guard75067234.40/7.6.75
2Deja JacksonTrailblazersGuard113665233.61.4109.9
9Melanie WongTrailblazersGuard113288314.31.1.506.4
10Doris JonesTrailblazersGuard114578335.72.51.4.525.2
21Ameela LiTrailblazersGuard114481335.34.22.6.217.5
22Ny’Dajah JacksonTrailblazersGuard104576303.91.2.6.112.1
24Sidtia SidtikumTrailblazersForward-Guard26033050004
30Charlee UnderwoodTrailblazersForward-Guard939712571.2.9.98.8
32Jordan HobsonTrailblazersForward-Guard113656273.81.61.210.4