Alameda Mystics Players

Mystics

Alameda Mystics Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Raevaughn BarnesMysticsForward-Guard113325181.5.1.3.32.1
5Jazmine JacksonMysticsForward-Guard1041.35375368.43.62.3.719.4
11Samiaya SalleyMysticsGuard109.7565010.80.301.3
12Ethel GonzalezMysticsForward-Center1052.57754.54520.0008.40.4.4112.1
14Kamilah JacksonMysticsForward-Center647.826692113.52.0.8.220.5
15Kathy WillinskyMysticsForward-Center529.412100234.3.7008.7
21Jasmin GuinnMysticsGuard1039.55262.79139.0245.31.61.9.317.5
22Faatimah AMysticsGuard544.82873.33335.7145.23.02.2017.6
23I’imari ThomasMysticsForward-Guard665.38590538.8.7.2022.2
24Marshanique HallMysticsGuard1145.58842274.51.81.2.26.6