Swish vs Valkyrie

Recap

Premier League 2023

Alameda Point GymnasiumWest Red Line Avenue, Alameda, Alameda County, CAL Fire Northern Region, California, 94607, United States
Oakland Swish
Tech City Valkyrie
116 - 66
Final Score
Team1234T
Swish23182636116
Valkyrie1333171766
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 1, 2023 6:30 pm Premier League 2023 40'

Court

Alameda Point Gymnasium

West Red Line Avenue, Alameda, Alameda County, CAL Fire Northern Region, California, 94607, United States

Results

Team1234T
Swish23182636116
Valkyrie1333171766

Swish

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
11Nicol BerryGuard735713742.91425.0020.01254
12Alexsis BrownGuard3512350162759.311100.02728.65711
13Madison MichelisForward-Guard2819730122060.04666.700091034
22Rachel HowardForward-Guard25543181650.01520.088100.00505
30Jasmine KongGuard944203837.5020.03475.00401
55Raquel “Rocky” AvilaGuard12473061540.0010.00000432
 Total 1164730232489351.671936.8132161.915321217

Valkyrie

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Jordan Cruz-910003560.03475.00001011
4Casey DoronkinaCenter620002450.02450.00001101
4Silkquoiah HaynesForward-Guard650001425.0030.044100.01412
5Brooke PanfiliGuard19301071936.81714.34580.02152
11Maggie PeressiniForward13801041040.0010.05862.53523
12Vivian WooForward-Guard8742021020.02728.622100.02522
21Emily CoddingForward-Guard55000050.0050.00000511
22Ashlyn WarnyForward-Guard510202366.71250.0020.01011
 Total 7132460216035.093327.3152171.411211313